32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||7th / 68||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||7th / 68||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||17th / 81||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 15]]||August 5th, 2012||13th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 15]]||August 5th, 2012||13th||—||— |
edits