4,559
edits
(→Tournament placings: Added Kie's old tournament data from Hirosuma 2.) |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 2}}||September 18th, 2010||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 2}}||September 18th, 2010||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 5}}||January 22nd, 2011||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX FES}}||May 4th-5th, 2011||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX FES}}||May 4th-5th, 2011||5th||—||— | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||4th||33rd||{{Sm|Arika}} | |[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||4th||33rd||{{Sm|Arika}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 6}}||July | |{{Trn|Piosuma 6}}||July 27th, 2013||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 7]]||October 27th, 2013||3rd||33rd||{{Sm|SilentBeast}} | |[[Piosuma 7]]||October 27th, 2013||3rd||33rd||{{Sm|SilentBeast}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Kansai Round Robin||December 2nd, 2013||6th||—||— | |Kansai Round Robin||December 2nd, 2013||6th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[SumabatoX 26]]||February 22nd, 2014||2nd||1st||Choco | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 2}}||March 9th, 2014||—||5th||Choco | |{{Trn|Umebura 2}}||March 9th, 2014||—||5th||Choco | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Sumabato]]||April 5th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[[Super Sumabato]]||April 5th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 2}}||November 15th, 2015||3rd / 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 20]]||December 27th, 2015||13th||—||— | |[[Umebura 20]]||December 27th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
Line 95: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 10]]||May 29th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 10]]||May 29th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 11]]||June 18th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII}}||July 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII}}||July 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||65th||9th||Choco | |||
|[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||65th||9th| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura S.A.T.]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th||7th| | |[[Umebura S.A.T.]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th||7th||Choco | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 12]]||August 27th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 12]]||August 27th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
Line 186: | Line 188: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-48/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/243817/554105 Sumabato x Cyclops #48]||April 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-48/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/243817/554105 Sumabato x Cyclops #48]||April 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KVOxTSB 2018]]||May 4th-6th 2018||33rd||—||— | |[[KVOxTSB 2018]]||May 4th-6th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-49/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/252484/565515 Sumabato x Cyclops #49]||May 11th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-49/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/252484/565515 Sumabato x Cyclops #49]||May 11th, 2018||17th||—||— |
edits