4,559
edits
(Added Invincible 5 and Thwacked) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Kels' tournament data from Full Bloom 3.) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]||March 18th-19th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]||March 18th-19th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Full Bloom 3]]||March 25th, 2017||17th||17th||Drephen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||5th||1st||Vro | |[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||5th||1st||Vro |
edits