5,865
edits
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||25th||17th||{{Sm|xxcandyxx}} | |[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||25th||17th||{{Sm|xxcandyxx}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-5-results-thread.305200/ School is in Session 5]||June 11th-12th, 2011||9th||2nd||Fonz | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits