32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Kei''' is an ''[[SSB4]]'' {{SSB4|Cloud}} player from Japan. He is currently ranked 91st on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]. | '''Kei''' is an ''[[SSB4]]'' {{SSB4|Cloud}} player from Japan. He is currently ranked 91st on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]. | ||
Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|IVGF | |{{Trn|IVGF NorthWest Regionals|g=SSBM}}||March 1st, 2003||?||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gameclucks Monthly|g=SSBM}}||May 11th, 2003||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gameclucks Monthly|g=SSBM}}||May 11th, 2003||7th||—||— | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tokyo Ranking Battle 1-15-06|g=SSBM}}||January 15th, 2006||5th / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|Tokyo Ranking Battle 1-15-06|g=SSBM}}||January 15th, 2006||5th / 48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Creo Smash|g=SSBM}}||May 4th-5th, 2006||9th / 93||4th / 50||{{Sm|AK|p=Kansai}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 1|g=SSBM}}||July 23rd, 2006||3rd / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoDX 1|g=SSBM}}||July 23rd, 2006||3rd / 48||—||— | ||
Line 57: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 7|g=SSBM}}||January 28th, 2007||5th / 39||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoDX 7|g=SSBM}}||January 28th, 2007||5th / 39||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 8|g=SSBM}}||February 25th, 2007||5th / 45||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 9|g=SSBM}}||March 25th, 2007||5th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 10|g=SSBM}}||April 29th, 2007||5th / 53||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma DX7|g=SSBM}}||August 12th, 2007||4th / 31||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma DX7|g=SSBM}}||August 12th, 2007||4th / 31||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma DX8|g=SSBM}}||October 7th, 2007||3rd / 34||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma DX8|g=SSBM}}||October 7th, 2007||3rd / 34||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 11|g=SSBM}}||May 26th, 2007||5th / 52||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 13|g=SSBM}}||August 4th, 2007||4th / 79||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 14|g=SSBM}}||September 23rd, 2007||7th / 71||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 0|g=SSBM}}||March 22nd, 2009||9th / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoDX 0|g=SSBM}}||March 22nd, 2009||9th / 48||—||— | ||
Line 314: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||97th / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||97th / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||97th / 307||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits