32,956
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura Niconico Qualifiers]]||November 29th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |[[Umebura Niconico Qualifiers]]||November 29th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 3}}||March 19th-21st, 2016||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Reo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/BrackBros1 Kurobura 1]||April 30th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/BrackBros1 Kurobura 1]||April 30th, 2016||9th||—||— |
edits