32,947
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 3}}||June 23rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 3}}||June 23rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Albion 4}}'''''||July 6th-7th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 4}}||July 19th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 4}}||July 19th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: CAGGTUS}}||April 16th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: CAGGTUS}}||April 16th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frismash Swiss Cup 3: the raven's prophecy}}||August 26th, 2023||9th / 101||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits