32,925
edits
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS V}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||49th||33rd||Tee | |{{Trn|ICARUS V}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||49th||33rd||Tee | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 2}}||May 18th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TheReset 6}}||June 14th-16th, 2019||13th||4th||{{Sm|N3rthus}} | |{{Trn|TheReset 6}}||June 14th-16th, 2019||13th||4th||{{Sm|N3rthus}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 3}}||June 23rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 4}}||July 19th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 5}}||August 17th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamesession-xiii-snwc-major/events/ Gamesession XIII (SNWC Major)] ||August 31st, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamesession-xiii-snwc-major/events/ Gamesession XIII (SNWC Major)] ||August 31st, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 40: | Line 48: | ||
|{{Trn|Exodus 2}}||September 13th-15th, 2019||7th||9th||Tee | |{{Trn|Exodus 2}}||September 13th-15th, 2019||7th||9th||Tee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 6}}||September 21st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimon-6/events Ultiman 6]||September 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimon-6/events Ultiman 6]||September 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP GRAND FINAL}}||October 12th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HeroFest 2019}}||November 22nd-24th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|HeroFest 2019}}||November 22nd-24th, 2019||2nd||—||— |
edits