32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Tournament placings: oops that isn't kanreki) Tags: Manual revert Mobile edit |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = | |2ndotherssbu = | ||
|moreotherssbu = | |moreotherssbu = | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato in Nandemo esports Center|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2019||33rd / 68||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 6|g=SSBU}}||December 8th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 7|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 8|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mido Smash|g=SSBU}}||June 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15|g=SSBU}}||November 15th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashtestkari Smash Test]||March 20th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashtestkari Smash Test]||March 20th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumaroto SP 1|g=SSBU}}||October 17th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 2|g=SSBU}}||November 28th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 3|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 4|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29|g=SSBU}}||August 14th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||193rd / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 41|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2023||65th / 156||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||65th / 222||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||129th / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||129th / 307||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 61: | Line 112: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Zero Suit Samus | [[Category:Zero Suit Samus players (SSBU)]] |
edits