5,865
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/pm_in_japan_kami Kobe Conference 3]||November 3rd, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/pm_in_japan_kami Kobe Conference 3]||November 3rd, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/1-pm/event/project-m-single-tournament-1/brackets/580391/969521 Smashing SaGa]||April 27th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/2-pm/event/projectm-tournament/brackets/652621/1069867 Smashing SaGa 2]||September 14th-15th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Project+]]''=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/3-pm/event/project-single-tournament/brackets/732747/1179649 Smashing SaGa 3]||January 18th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4-pm/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/870897/1394008 Smashing SaGa 4]||November 23rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/5-pm/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1015879/1600274 Smashing SaGa 5]||December 11th-12th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/6-pm-1/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1056165/1655510 Smashing SaGa 6]||February 12th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/3/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/321814 Amaterasu 3]||August 26th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/3/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/321814 Amaterasu 3]||August 26th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/masterhand-45/event/dx-melee-singles/brackets/576881/964984 MasterHand 45]||May 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/masterhand-48/event/dx-melee-singles/brackets/625997/1033530 MasterHand 48]||August 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/masterhand-51/event/dx-melee-singles/brackets/677632/1105647 MasterHand 51]||November 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/masterhand-54/events/dx-melee-singles/overview MasterHand 54]||February 2nd, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/masterhand-54/events/dx-melee-singles/overview MasterHand 54]||February 2nd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
Line 91: | Line 114: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/masterhand-45/event/sp-ultimate-singles/brackets/576882/964985 MasterHand 45]||May 10th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 1}}||May 25th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 1}}||May 25th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 97: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 3}}||July 21st, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 3}}||July 21st, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/masterhand-48/event/sp-ultimate-singles/brackets/626000/1033533 MasterHand 48]||August 2nd, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 4}}||August 25th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 4}}||August 25th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 5}}||September 29th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 5}}||September 29th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/masterhand-51/event/sp-ultimate-singles/brackets/677635/1105650 MasterHand 51]||November 1st, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 6}}||December 8th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 6}}||December 8th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/masterhand-54/event/sp-ultimate-singles/brackets/730438/1176370 MasterHand 54]||February 2nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/tft7kmec Kamisuma 12]||January 16th, 2022||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/tft7kmec Kamisuma 12]||January 16th, 2022||25th||—||— |
edits