2,995
edits
(guess I'm Professional by smashwiki standards. Also never really played Brawl / 4 competitive, so removing that.) |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/rom2 Revival of Munich Monthly #2]||February 29th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/rom2 Revival of Munich Monthly #2]||February 29th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Spring Tourney 2021}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Summer Tourney 2021}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://ssb64eu.challonge.com/beerAndSmash5 Beer & Smash 5]||August 21st, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Autumn Tourney 2021}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 6th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits