4,568
edits
(Added in Kai's old Brawl tournament data from Pound 4.) |
(Added in Kai's old Brawl tournament data from KTAR 6.) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 5]]||May 21st, 2011||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Gunblade}} | |[[KTAR 5]]||May 21st, 2011||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Gunblade}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||65th||25th||Gunblade | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clash of the Titans 6]]||June 2nd, 2012||25th||17th||Gunblade | |[[Clash of the Titans 6]]||June 2nd, 2012||25th||17th||Gunblade | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Smash it Again! #14]]||January 31st, 2016||1st||—||— | |[[Smash it Again! #14]]||January 31st, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paradigm Shift]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||3rd||7th| | |[[Paradigm Shift]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||3rd||7th||Stockfield | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash it Again! #28]]||August 28th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[[Smash it Again! #28]]||August 28th, 2016||1st||—||— |
edits