535
edits
(Kage is 100% still sponsored by Synthetik Gaming. There was no source for him leaving and Synthetik still posts about him on their twitter) |
SaboteurGG (talk | contribs) (→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added LanETS) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canada Cup 2016]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Prince Abu}} | |[[Canada Cup 2016]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Prince Abu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/lanets-2017-feat-rb-tsm-leffen/events/melee-singles/brackets/117335 LanETS 2017]||February 9-11th, 2017||4th||2nd||Ryan Ford | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits