32,956
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||13th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||13th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits