32,752
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||129th / 1,275||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||129th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma FES}}||January 27th, 2023||13th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits