2,948
edits
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smashnest-v20/details Super SmashNest v20]||May 4th, 2019||5th||7th||{{Sm|ijw}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smashnest-v20/details Super SmashNest v20]||May 4th, 2019||5th||7th||{{Sm|ijw}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||5th||1st||NMW | |||
|} | |} | ||