4,465
edits
(Adding placement at House of Paign 21) |
(Added Fall Brawl, Portland Retro Gaming Expo, LKG, That's Not Safe, Diamond in the Puff) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l-4/events/melee-singles/overview Hold That L 4]||July 27th, 2019||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Flashburn 117}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l-4/events/melee-singles/overview Hold That L 4]||July 27th, 2019||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Flashburn 117}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/that-s-not-safe-94/events/melee-singles/brackets/640697/1053198 That's Not Safe #94]||August 19th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/diamond-in-the-puff/events/melee-singles/overview Diamond in the Puff]||August 24th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/that-s-not-safe-100-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/666779/1090772 That's Not Safe #100]||September 30th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/lkg-resurrection-of-melee/events/melee-singles/brackets/672262/1098819 LKG Resurrection of Melee]||October 18th, 2019||2nd||1st||Logos | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/portland-retro-gaming-expo-2019/events/melee-singles/overview Portland Retro Gaming Expo]||October 18th-20th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fall-brawl-2019/events/melee-singles/overview FALL BRAWL 2019]||October 26th-27th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits