33,047
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||97th / 150||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||97th / 150||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||33rd / > 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||49th||—|| | |{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||49th||—|| |
edits