4,559
edits
m (Removed ranking) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Juice's old tournament data from Collision XV.) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Legend of Glentendo}}||December 30th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Legend of Glentendo}}||December 30th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision XV}}||March 31st, 2018||65th||25th||Beast | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 4}}||April 28th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch 4}}||April 28th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 3: Tristate Throwdown}}||May 5th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Port Priority 3: Tristate Throwdown}}||May 5th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashadelphia 2018}}||June 22nd-24th 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|CORONA17}} | |{{Trn|Smashadelphia 2018}}||June 22nd-24th, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|CORONA17}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Sounds}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||13th||9th||Beast | |{{Trn|Smash Sounds}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||13th||9th||Beast |
edits