4,465
edits
(Added Gothenburg PR rank) |
(Added Super Smash Sundays 1) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sentenced-to-smash-100-jubileumsspecial/events/melee-singles/overview Sentenced to Smash 100: Jubileumsspecial]||August 24th-25th, 2019||1st||1st||Random-Ness | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sentenced-to-smash-100-jubileumsspecial/events/melee-singles/overview Sentenced to Smash 100: Jubileumsspecial]||August 24th-25th, 2019||1st||1st||Random-Ness | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-foo-kaf-1/events/melee-singles/overview Super Smash Sundays #1]||March 1st, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits