Smasher:Jflex: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Melee: added homiefest 2 to the results category
No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: added homiefest 2 to the results category) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 6: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 3rd, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 6: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 3rd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/homiefest-2-a-melee-and-project-tournament/event/melee-singles/brackets/957621/1520281 Homiefest 2]||August 7th, 2021||1st||1st||Bbatts | |||
|} | |} | ||