32,956
edits
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) m (This was online) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-peak-14/event/singles/entrant/4815910 Smash Peak #14]||March 10th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-peak-14/event/singles/entrant/4815910 Smash Peak #14]||March 10th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1}}||October 10th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits