8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11}}||March 10th, 2018||9th||9th||{{Sm|lapis lazuli}} | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11}}||March 10th, 2018||9th||9th||{{Sm|lapis lazuli}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dat-killed-now-the-tables-have-turned-edition/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/228783 Dat Killed?! Now The Tables Have Turned Edition]||March 17th, 2018||2nd||1st|{{Sm|Geist}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits