32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Jansen | | name = Jansen | ||
| mainssbu = Diddy Kong | | mainssbu = Diddy Kong | ||
| otherssbu = Falco | |||
| otherssbu = | |||
| mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | | mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | ||
| alias =ヤンセン | | alias =ヤンセン | ||
| alias2 = テオヤンセン | | alias2 = テオヤンセン | ||
Line 22: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma FINAL}}||November 3rd, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma FINAL|g=SSB4}}||November 3rd, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 30}}||November 18th, 2017||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 30|g=SSB4}}||November 18th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 26: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 4th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6}}||December 7th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||December 7th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 6}}||December 21st, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 6|g=SSBU}}||December 21st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 9}}||October 17th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 9|g=SSBU}}||October 17th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10}}||November 14th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10|g=SSBU}}||November 14th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma|g=SSBU}}||November 29th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 2|g=SSBU}}||December 25th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCTZS Cup}}||August 8th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCTZS Cup|g=SSBU}}||August 8th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 5}}||November 14th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 5|g=SSBU}}||November 14th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 1|g=SSBU}}||January 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 6|g=SSBU}}||April 3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 2|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||June 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 3|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 4|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 5|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||17th / 77||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||17th / 95||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 58: | Line 77: | ||
[[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Diddy Kong | [[Category:Diddy Kong players (SSBU)]] |
edits