4,860
edits
(Switched characters) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) (he beat sylarius in 2 sets. wow) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/salt-mines-2017/events Salt Mines 2017]||August 5th-6th, 2017||9th||2nd||Wamsa | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/salt-mines-2017/events Salt Mines 2017]||August 5th-6th, 2017||9th||2nd||Wamsa | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/salt-flats-2018 Salt Flats 2018]||February 17th-18th, 2018||1st||2nd||Wamsa | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits