4
edits
AK Paradox (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| mainpm = Samus | | mainpm = Samus | ||
| otherpm = Pikachu | | otherpm = Pikachu | ||
| 2ndotherpm = Sonic | |||
| mainssb4 = Rosalina & Luma | | mainssb4 = Rosalina & Luma | ||
| skillpm = Semi-professional | | skillpm = Semi-professional | ||
| rankingpm = [[Anchorage Power Rankings]]: 2nd | | rankingpm = [[Anchorage Power Rankings]]: 2nd | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/GoodbyePM Goodbye 2018]||December 28th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/GoodbyePM Goodbye 2018]||December 28th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/SSM2PM Soldotna SIZE Matters 2]||April 20th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/SSM2PM Dalton's House XVI]||August 17th, 2019||3rd (DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/SSM2PM Soldotna SIZE Matters 3]||September 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 95: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/GoodbyeUltimate Goodbye 2018]||December 28th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/GoodbyeUltimate Goodbye 2018]||December 28th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/SSM2Ultimate Soldotna SIZE Matters 2]||April 20th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/CatFightUlt Cat Fight!]||September 7th, 2019||2nd||5th||Greenbean | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/HCG3Ultimate Smash @ HCG #3]||December 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/HCG5 Smash @ HCG #5]||February 15th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits