2,158
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||57th||25th||{{sm|Eddy Mexico}} | |[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||57th||25th||{{sm|Eddy Mexico}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Northwest Manifest]]||March 24th-25th, 2012||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kings of Cali 2]]||April 13th-14th, 2013||13th||17th||{{Sm|Emerc}} | |[[Kings of Cali 2]]||April 13th-14th, 2013||13th||17th||{{Sm|Emerc}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[NorCal Regionals 2013]]||April 26th-28th, 2013||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||65th||—||— | |[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||65th||—||— | ||
Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|Jace}} | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|Jace}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-55-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/102129/307106 Super Smash Sundays 55]||January 29th, 2016||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Epic Murloc}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Southern California smashers]] | [[Category:Southern California smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Link professionals (SSBM)]] | [[Category:Link professionals (SSBM)]] |