32,956
edits
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Dras}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits