33,050
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssb4 = Mewtwo | |mainssb4 = Mewtwo | ||
|otherssb4 = Diddy Kong | |otherssb4 = Diddy Kong | ||
|location = Chūbu | |location = Chūbu | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
Line 18: | Line 16: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||August 17th-18th, 2008||33rd / ≥48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 5|g=SSBB}}||March 20th-21st, 2010||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX .2|g=SSBB}}||June 19th, 2010||3rd /<55||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KetubatoX 6]]||November 27th, 2010||13th||—||— | |[[KetubatoX 6]]||November 27th, 2010||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||33rd / 150||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||April 2nd, 2011||33rd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 7|g=SSBB}}||June 25th, 2011||13th / 66||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||33rd / 115||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||33rd / 115||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 9|g=SSBU}}||October 9th, 2011||25th / 88||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 10]]||November 19th, 2011||7th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 10]]||November 19th, 2011||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||7th / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||9th / 81||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 15|g=SSBB}}||August 5th, 2012||17th / 90+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 16|g=SSBB}}||September 15th, 2012||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 17|g=SSBB}}||November 11th, 2012||17th / 55+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 18|g=SSBB}}||February 16th, 2013||25th / 80+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||7th / ~70||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 80: | ||
[[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category:King Dedede players (SSBB)]] | [[Category:King Dedede players (SSBB)]] | ||
[[Category: Tournament organizers]] |
edits