8,334
edits
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kumite In Tennessee 2018]]||January 5th-7th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[[Kumite In Tennessee 2018]]||January 5th-7th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King of the Springs 3}}||February 24th, 2018||5th||5th||{{Sm|Shifty}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits