32,815
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII}}||July 16th, 2016||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII}}||July 16th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 5}}||September 18th, 2016||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra IX}}||February 26th, 2017||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra IX}}||February 26th, 2017||13th||—||— |
edits