32,749
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7}}||November 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7}}||November 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/shullapetit/standings Shulla Petit] ||November 26th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th, 2020||65th||—||— |
edits