320
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/corona-league-6/event/singles-corona-6/brackets/784936/1259387 Corona League #6]||March 25th-26th 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/corona-league-6/event/singles-corona-6/brackets/784936/1259387 Corona League #6]||March 25th-26th 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Distance Demon}}||April 5th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Distance Demon 2}}||May 3rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits