4,465
edits
mNo edit summary |
(That's Not Safe and Evergreen Rising) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/evergreen-rising-5/events/melee-singles/overview Evergreen Rising #5]||January 12th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Bladewise}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
Line 113: | Line 115: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smashnest-v20/events/melee-singles/brackets/564529/947926 Super SmashNest v20]||May 4th, 2019||4th||4th||Chief | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smashnest-v20/events/melee-singles/brackets/564529/947926 Super SmashNest v20]||May 4th, 2019||4th||4th||Chief | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tiny-town-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/576394/964220 Tiny Town]||May 18th, 2019||4th||1st| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/tiny-town-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/576394/964220 Tiny Town]||May 18th, 2019||4th||1st||Bladewise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Nut}} | |{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Nut}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/that-s-not-safe-88/events/melee-singles/brackets/619690/1022257 That's Not Safe #88]||July 8th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/that-s-not-safe-89/events/melee-singles/brackets/622502/1028878 That's Not Safe #89]||July 15th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits