513
edits
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||13th||5th||Overtriforce | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||13th||5th||Overtriforce | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits