9,346
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tyrants and Kings]]||September 29th-30th, 2017||5th (DQ)||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits