4,497
edits
Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Off-Season 2}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||9th / 263||3rd / 59||{{Sm|aMSa}} | |{{Trn|The Off-Season 2}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||9th / 263||3rd / 59||{{Sm|aMSa}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||7th / 1,011||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits