4,465
edits
(Added Nerd Corner Knockout 5,8) |
(Added Bair on the Beltine 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,12,13,14,17) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||33rd||25th||{{Sm|bobby big ballz}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||33rd||25th||{{Sm|bobby big ballz}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline/events/melee-singles/brackets/535963/911612 Bair On the Beltline 1]||February 27th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/553046/932481 Bair On the Beltline 2]||March 13th, 2019||1st||1st||Dusk | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/561150/943308 Bair On the Beltline 3]||March 27th, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-5/events/melee-singles/brackets/567918/952719 Bair On the Beltline 4]||April 10th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Dusk | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerd-corner-knockout-5-1/events/melee-singles/overview Nerd Corner Knockout #5]||April 13th, 2019||1st||1st||Dusk | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerd-corner-knockout-5-1/events/melee-singles/overview Nerd Corner Knockout #5]||April 13th, 2019||1st||1st||Dusk | ||
Line 166: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||25th||33rd||Dusk | |{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||25th||33rd||Dusk | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-6/events/melee-singles/brackets/575259/962751 Bair On the Beltline 5]||April 24th, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Come to Papa 3}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Forrest}} | |{{Trn|Come to Papa 3}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Forrest}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-7/events/melee-singles/brackets/584083/974172 Bair On the Beltline 6]||May 8th, 2019||4th||1st||FLOTUS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/we-tech-those-16-georgia-tech/events/melee-singles/brackets/585829/976654 We Tech Those 16]||May 19th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Dusk | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/we-tech-those-16-georgia-tech/events/melee-singles/brackets/585829/976654 We Tech Those 16]||May 19th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Dusk | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-8/events/melee-singles/brackets/591308/984068 Bair On the Beltline 7]||May 22nd, 2019||2nd||2nd||FLOTUS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-9/events/melee-singles/brackets/598322/993814 Bair On the Beltline 8]||June 12th, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||17th||13th||Dusk | |{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||17th||13th||Dusk | ||
Line 180: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerd-corner-knockout-8/events/melee-singles/overview Nerd Corner Knockout #8]||July 21st, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerd-corner-knockout-8/events/melee-singles/overview Nerd Corner Knockout #8]||July 21st, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-13/events/melee-singles/brackets/630423/1039514 Bair on the Beltline 12]||August 14th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-15/events/melee-singles/brackets/646108/1060853 Bair on the Beltline 13]||August 28th, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-16/events/melee-singles/brackets/656920/1075704 Bair on the Beltline 14]||September 11th-12th, 2019||3rd||1st||FLOTUS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/we-tech-those-19-georgia-tech/events/melee-singles/brackets/649396/1065518 We Tech Those 19]||September 15th, 2019||2nd||1st||Soap | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/we-tech-those-19-georgia-tech/events/melee-singles/brackets/649396/1065518 We Tech Those 19]||September 15th, 2019||2nd||1st||Soap | ||
Line 199: | Line 221: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-4-5/events/melee-singles/brackets/684735/1115315 4o4 Melee Weekly 4.5]||October 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-4-5/events/melee-singles/brackets/684735/1115315 4o4 Melee Weekly 4.5]||October 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-19/events/melee-singles/brackets/684325/1114827 Bair On the Beltline | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-19/events/melee-singles/brackets/684325/1114827 Bair On the Beltline 17]||October 23rd, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-monthly-4-6/events/melee-singles/brackets/687367/1119024 4o4 Melee Weekly 4.6]||October 26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-monthly-4-6/events/melee-singles/brackets/687367/1119024 4o4 Melee Weekly 4.6]||October 26th, 2019||3rd||—||— |
edits