27
edits
(→Melee) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[SWEET 28]]||May 6th, 2017||33rd||13th||{{sm|2Framez}} | |[[SWEET 28]]||May 6th, 2017||33rd||13th||{{sm|2Framez}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/downfall/details Downfall]||May 20th, 2017||33rd||13th||{{sm|Sp1nda}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd - 4th, 2017||97th||33rd||Surfs up; Hail Satan. | |||
|} | |} |
edits