32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 7}}||June 26th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 7}}||June 26th, 2022||2nd||—||— |
edits