9,346
edits
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||—||2nd||{{Sm|Parzival}} | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||—||2nd||{{Sm|Parzival}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits