5,865
edits
(New Page: {{Infobox Smasher |name = Hazureimu |mainssbb = Snake |skillssbb = Professional |location = Japan }} '''Hazureimu''' is a Japanese smasher. ==Tournament placings== ===''Super Smash Br...) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||—||— | |[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/piosuma-4-results.336074/ Piosuma 4]||April 27th, 2013||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Piosuma 5]]||June 2013||5th||25th||{{Sm|Meron}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |
edits