32,956
edits
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 9th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 21st, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— |
edits