33,050
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST Invitational}}||July 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST Invitational}}||July 11th, 2021||9th||—||— |
edits