32,749
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbu = Lucas | | mainssbu = Lucas | ||
| otherssbu = Incineroar | | otherssbu = Incineroar | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Mario | |||
| mainssb4 = Lucas | | mainssb4 = Lucas | ||
| location = Hokkaido | | location = Hokkaido | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/HST17T HST 17]||July 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/HST17T HST 17]||July 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 6}}||November 25th, 2017||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 6|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/HST21T HST 21]||June 22nd, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/HST21T HST 21]||June 22nd, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST Final}}||November 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST Final|g=SSB4}}||November 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 34: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 1}}||January 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 2}}||March 3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 3}}||June 2nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 3|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 4}}||August 22nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 22nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 5}}|| December 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 5|g=SSBU}}|| December 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 6}}||February 22nd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 6|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 7}}||September 20th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 7|g=SSBU}}||September 20th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 9th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 5|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 9th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST Invitational}}||July 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST Invitational|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 21st, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 6|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 21st, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021}}||December 26th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 12}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 22nd, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 12|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 22nd, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1}}||December 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2}}||April 15th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2|g=SSBU}}||April 15th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 26}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 20th, 2023||9th / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 26|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 20th, 2023||9th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HSTSP ChampionShip Final Stage}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th / 107||5th / 28||{{Sm|Nae}} | |{{Trn|HSTSP ChampionShip Final Stage|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th / 107||5th / 28||{{Sm|Nae}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kamui 3}}||June 10th, 2023||2nd / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|kamui 3|g=SSBU}}||June 10th, 2023||2nd / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 3}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 157||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 3|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 157||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 4|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||5th / 106||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 17|g=SSBU}}||September 9th, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||193rd / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 4|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2023||13th / 199||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 5|g=SSBU}}||November 25th, 2023||5th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 6|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2023||5th / 117||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits