4,860
edits
mNo edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V.5]]||November 9th, 2013||13th||5th||{{Sm|Abate}} | |[[Pound V.5]]||November 9th, 2013||13th||5th||{{Sm|Abate}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super SWEET]]||June 7th-8th, 2014||(DQ) ||17th||{{Sm|Stro}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fight Pitt V]]||November 1st-2nd, 2014||9th||2nd||Abate | |[[Fight Pitt V]]||November 1st-2nd, 2014||9th||2nd||Abate | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Nebulous 3]]||April 25th-26th, 2015||25th||33rd||{{Sm|eg0r}} | |[[Super Nebulous 3]]||April 25th-26th, 2015||25th||33rd||{{Sm|eg0r}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fight Pitt VI]]||April 16th-17th, 2016||25th||13th||{{Sm|VI}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebulous-prime-melee-64/events/melee-singles/brackets/85534/267519 Nebulous Prime Melee #64]||November 5th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebulous-prime-melee-64/events/melee-singles/brackets/85534/267519 Nebulous Prime Melee #64]||November 5th, 2016||13th||—||— |
edits