4,568
edits
No edit summary |
(Adding Gluttony's Respawn 6 win to his list of Smash 4 tournaments since it's part of the Smash Masters League, even if the tournament doesn't have its own page yet.) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11}}||March 10th, 2018||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Marcbri}} | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11}}||March 10th, 2018||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Marcbri}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Respawn 6}}||March 31st-April 2nd, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Azreal}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||13th||5th||{{Sm|Meru}} | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||13th||5th||{{Sm|Meru}} |
edits