32,952
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers 3rd Anniversary}}||January 8th, 2023||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers 3rd Anniversary}}||January 8th, 2023||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash All Mix}}||January 8th, 2023||3rd||—||&mdash | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits