4,465
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added The Dark Frames) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Sp1nda}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Sp1nda}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/pitt-smash-presents-the-dark-frames/events/melee-singles/overview The Dark Frames]||February 15th, 2020||9th||5th||Stro | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits