32,569
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 9}}||January 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 9}}||January 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||513th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 4}}||November 7th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Miesuma SP 4}}||November 7th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 2}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 2}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''''||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12}}||May 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12}}||May 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5}}||October 8th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5}}||October 8th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 4}}||October 22nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 4}}||October 22nd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 12}}||November 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 12}}||November 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}'''||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}'''''||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}'''''||April 30th, 2023||193rd / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||33rd / 127||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|DELTA 4}}'''''||May 4th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||129th / 263||—||&mdash | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament}}||May 28th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament}}||May 28th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 14}}||June 17th, 2023||65th / 210||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 6}}||July 1st, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 6}}||July 1st, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st}}||July 16th, 2023||17th / 77||—||— | |{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st}}||July 16th, 2023||17th / 77||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|UltCore}}'''||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||13th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||13th / 122||—||— |
edits